Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Tuotteen Bedside Crib Starter Pack arvostelut

Tuotteen tähtiarvosana perustuu kaikkien sitä koskevien arvostelujen keskiarvoon.


Tutti Bambini-logo

Myyjä: Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 t. Arvostelua

4,2

Tämän sivun tiedot perustuvat yksinomaan Tutti Bambini-asiakkaiden Trustpilotin kautta kirjoittamiin tuotearvosteluihin.


Tuotteen tiedot

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Brändi: Tutti Bambini
Tuotevaihtoehdot
KuvaColorGTINKauppa
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Kaikki arvostelut


Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Beautiful product

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Good quality product

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!