Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Tuotteen Bedside Crib Starter Pack arvostelut

Tuotteen tähtiarvosana perustuu kaikkien sitä koskevien arvostelujen keskiarvoon.


Tutti Bambini-logo

Myyjä: Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 t. Arvostelua

4,2

Tämän sivun tiedot perustuvat yksinomaan Tutti Bambini-asiakkaiden Trustpilotin kautta kirjoittamiin tuotearvosteluihin.


Tuotteen tiedot

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Brändi: Tutti Bambini
Tuotevaihtoehdot
KuvaColorGTINKauppa
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Kaikki arvostelut


Saanut 5/5 tähteä

nice product, premium looks

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Good quality and value for money

Saanut 2/5 tähteä

Good quality but very cold for baby

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Saanut 5/5 tähteä

Soft and cute