Apka claim thk hai bilkul Smjh Ara hai lekin Filhal is firm Mai Kuch nh hai q k Ap ya Keh rhay k hum A book hai no doubt hai A book apny dia achi bat hai lekin ap Dosri Tarah public k mind Sy Khel Rah... Näytä lisää
Emme tarkista arvosteluissa esitettyjen väitteiden paikkansapitävyyttä, sillä arvostelut ovat arvostelijoiden omia mielipiteitä. Arvostelu voi kuitenkin saada Varmennettu-merkinnän, jos pystymme todentamaan, että arvostelun kirjoittaja on asioinut yrityksen kanssa. Lue lisää
Alustan luotettavuuden varmistamiseksi kaikkien arvostelujen – varmennettujen ja varmentamattomien – on läpäistävä automaattinen seulonta, joka on käynnissä kellon ympäri. Järjestelmä tunnistaa ja poistaa ohjeistustemme vastaisen sisällön – myös arvostelut, jotka eivät perustu aitoon asiointiin. Tiedostamme, että asiattomia arvosteluja saattaa tästä huolimatta päästä läpi. Voit tehdä meille ilmoituksen mistä tahansa arvostelusta, jonka uskot jääneen meiltä huomaamatta. Lue lisää
Katso, mitä arvostelun kirjoittajat sanovat
I am from 4 years 2 time enroll in his course, he just show his trade in group to his students and say comment and appriciate me, thats it, no proper guidance about forex even i think 200+ people... Näytä lisää
Jo dikhaya jara hai wo diya nahi jaraha Jese ke agher aap 50k account pass karte ho uske bad aapko sirf 5k ka live account mileyga or usme se b sirf o sirf $1750 ka fund aap use kar sakte ho or us ac... Näytä lisää
Bhai fazool kaam ha 100$ dakr 350$ real equity mily ge wo b account jb pass hoga tb warna ni.......many inko payment ke abhi mera account buy ni kya tha inho ny many ya rule dekha many payment wapis m... Näytä lisää
Yrityksen tiedot
Yrityksen kirjoittama
Most prop firms are B-Book — your loss is their revenue. EZE is the opposite. Every funded trade passes straight to tier-1 liquidity, so our only income is volume and commission. No desk. No conflict. No reason to root against you.
Yhteystiedot
Indonesia
- support@ezefunded.com
- ezefunded.com
Ei viimeaikaisia arvostelupyyntöjä
Tämä yritys ei ole pyytänyt asiakkailtaan arvosteluja viime aikoina, joten arvostelut eivät välttämättä anna kattavaa kokonaiskuvaa
Ei ole vastannut huonoihin arvosteluihin
Kuinka tämä yritys käyttää Trustpilotia
Tutustu arvostelujen ja arvosanojen lähteisiin, pisteytykseen ja moderointiin.
Spam and Fraud ..Too high price
Spam and Fraud ..Too high price , not enough rewards
didnt recieve coupon code
bhai mene eze funded k launch se pehle register kia tha jis me juhe kaha gya k apko 10 percnt discount code gmail pe reciece hoa lekin abhi tk reciece ni hua. send kr den rating change kr du ga. eleganthublimited
We need B -book module also with A-book
Very bad firm challenges are so…
Very bad firm challenges are so expensive
Very nice bro keep it up
Very nice bro keep it up. Dont look at those dogs
excellent 👌👍
Allah apko aur bulandi dey bhai
Allah apko aur bulandi dey bhai .
Some of that harami people's just making fake email id's and giving you bad reviews..
They are so jealous but don't look at that harami people's..keep going on bro ..
🥰
Chutiya bna raha hai ya sb logo ko…
Chutiya bna raha hai ya sb logo ko scammer 😂
AOA,I am Buying 20k Challenge Price 200$
AOA,I am Buying 20k Challenge Price (200$)
Sub Review walo ne EZE FUNDED ko sahe nahe smjha hai,
Eze Funded mai apko live account real broker ke waja se inko b commission milega,our apki earning se b 20% milega,our fees mila ke inka zero loss he smjhy,
tu is waja se payment apki kabhi b nahe ruk sakti kio k inko profitable traders chahiye,
2nd main important think,(scalping allowed,No IP rules,No Consistency for payment) in sub cheezo ke waja se baqi firms payout reject krty hai kio k wo apny pas se dety hai..
from my Side 5 stars and inki planning ko 100 toopo ke salami...... dunia k Top firms mai Eze Funded hoga just wait and watch,,,,
Waqas aik scammer ha plz avoid to the…
Waqas aik scammer ha plz avoid to the fu***cking #ezefunded
I am from 4 years 2 time enroll in his…
I am from 4 years 2 time enroll in his course, he just show his trade in group to his students and say comment and appriciate me, thats it, no proper guidance about forex even i think 200+ people stuck in his scam course chain and all are begging to teach but he just use all students for his purposes, even no student of him come in publicly and say that i am successful because of waqas,
He is big scammer, stay from him and his funded firm.
I just wana say a big Choootia Kodoo,
And make fraudulent also with people. Dont Trust him.
unfair payout rejection and demo like behaviour
I am extremely disappointed with my experience here, every single time request a payout. its gets rejected without valid justification. its feels as though they operate purely on a demo system and have no actual intention of paying out their funded traders ,purchasing account was a huge mistake . save your money and look for more transparent prop firm with proper licensing
With $1000 you get 1 account with EZE.
With $1000 you get 1 account with EZE.
With $1000 you can get 2-3 accounts with FTM or FundingPips.
With $1000 you can even get an Instant Funding accounts like with FTM ($15,000 overall drawdown on 3 instant standard accounts)
The question is simple:
Why pay MORE money, for HARDER targets, with LESS advantages?
Benefit the users, Company should take risks as well
If we buy 10k account after pass we get $1k broker account but only $350 is usable
That means DD is only 3.5% max.
This is all risk to users.
In this model there is zero risk to company,
Company is here to make money not to help traders with low capital
Fraud and scam prop firm not recommended
Fraud and scam prop firm not recommended
I am very happy to say that this…
I am very happy to say that this propfirm is giving funded accounts on local transfer of money online. It solved a lot of time and GST. Also, the no IP rule has given me a big relief since i use VPN for trading. In my country trading doesn't work without VPN. So it solved my big problem. The performance record on website is very helpful to keep record. but let's see how will be the funded account since i just bought and i am in phase 1.
Total flop and bakwas
Chuna funded firm.Shameless duffer
Sir.
Aap YouTube channel par apni purani videos ke comments bhi “Zubair Qayyum” ke naam se dekh sakte hain — mere comments hamesha positive aur appreciation wale rahe hain.
Lekin prop firm launch hone ke baad yai PATA Chala KY account pass karny KY baad live funded account ka sirf 40% ya 35% usable hoga yai mujhe bilkul pasand nahi aaya.
Aapki prices bilkul reasonable hain. Mera sirf ek issue hai: agar aap $250 ya $500 ka live funded account dete hain, to trader ko mukammal $250 ya $500 trade karne ke liye milna chahiye, na ke sirf 35% ya 40%.
Agar aap ye cheez improve kar dein to offer kaafi attractive ho jayega.
Mfs where is my Account its…
Mfs where is my Account its been 3 weeks since i paid for it but didnt receive it yet
Trustpilot-kokemus
Kuka tahansa voi kirjoittaa Trustpilot-arvostelun. Arvostelun kirjoittajalla on oikeus muokata tai poistaa niitä milloin tahansa, ja ne näkyvät niin kauan kuin tili on aktiivinen.
Käytämme omistautuneita ihmisiä ja älykästä teknologiaa alustamme turvaamiseen. Lue lisää siitä, miten torjumme väärennettyjä arvosteluja.
Tutustu Trustpilotin arviointiprosessiin.
Varmennus auttaa takaamaan, että Trustpilotissa lukemasi arvostelut ovat todellisten henkilöiden kirjoittamia.
Kannustimien tarjoaminen arvosteluille tai arvostelujen pyytäminen valikoivasti voi vääristää TrustScore-tulosta, mikä on sääntöjemme vastaista.








